An official website of the United States government.

Contracting

Office of Acquisition Solutions Directory


Office of Acquisition Solutions

Area Code - 202
Mail Code - 3801R
Fax Number - 202-565-2473


Director of OAS

Patrick, Kimberly (Patrick.Kimberly@epa.gov): 564-4310

Deputy Director of OAS

Legare, Pamela (Legare.Pamela@epa.gov): 564-4310

Top of Page


Office of General Counsel, Procurement Law Practice Group

Washington, DC Office

Area Code - 202
Mail Code - 2399R
Fax Number - 202-565-2478

Assistant General Counsel

Pakula, Ken (Pakula.Kenneth@epa.gov): 564-4706

Staff Attorneys

Zemel, Tali (Zemel.Avital@epa.gov): 564-4708
McGraw, Sara (McGraw.Sara@epa.gov): 564-2565
Redden, Ken (Redden.Kenneth@epa.gov): 564-4707
Trudeau, Shaun (Trudeau.Shaun@epa.gov): 564-5127

Cincinnati, OH Office

Herrema, Jeff (Herrema.Jeffrey@epa.gov): 513-487-2134

Top of Page


OAS Employees Detailed Outside OAS

Gillis-Massey, Martina (Gillis-Massey.Martina@epa.gov): 564-0828

Top of Page


Office of Small and Disadvantaged Business Utilization

Small Business Solutions and Opportunities Team

Vacant

Top of Page


Reagan Building Conference Rooms

Area Code - 202

California (61233): 565-2488
Hawaii (61195): 565-2483
Massachusetts (61196): 565-2484
New York (61102): 564-3373
Virginia (61110): 565-2486
West Virginia (61109): 565-2485

Top of Page


Policy and Category Management

Area Code - 202


Immediate Office

Director's Staff Assistant

Emerson, Michael (Emerson.Michael@epa.gov): 564-2704

Chief of Staff

Vaughn, Celia (Vaughn.Celia@epa.gov): 564-1047
Rogers, Joan B (Rogers.JoanB@epa.gov): 564-6568

Secretary

Seaton, Lenora (Seaton.Lenora@epa.gov): 564-6647

Account Managers

Stultz, Lisa (Stultz.Lisa@epa.gov): 303-312-6612

Acquisition Career and Human Capital Manager

Tonsil, Pauline (Tonsil.Pauline@epa.gov): 564-9197

Director’s Special Assistant

Burnett-Bakr, Robbin (Burnett-Bakr.Robbin@epa.gov): 564-5718

Competition Advocate

Madison, Tommie (Madison.Tommie@epa.gov): 564-2556

Top of Page


Policy Training & Oversight Division

Division Director

Scott, Raoul (Scott.Raoul@epa.gov): 564-5752
Office Cell Phone: 202-360-6762

Acquisition FOIA Support

Marusak, Kirk (FOIA) (Marusak.Kirk (FOIA)@epa.gov): 564-4493

Internal Oversight

Associate Director

Koehler, Alfred (Koehler.Alfred@epa.gov): 564-3323

Secretary

*Thompson, Verna (Thompson.Verna@epa.gov): 564-1607

Quality Assurance/Quality Control

Vacant
Special Assistant

POLICY & TRAINING BRANCH

Brach Chief

Blanding, Donna (Blanding.Donna@epa.gov): 564-1130
Office Cell Phone: 202-570-9205

Policy/Training Team

Gillis-Massey, Martina (Gillis-Massey.Martina@epa.gov): 564-0828 (Team Lead)
Allen, Shakethia (Allen.Shakethia@epa.gov): 564-5157
Chenkin, Howard (Chenkin.Howard@epa.gov): 564-5370
Clarke, Denise (Clarke.Denise@epa.gov): 564-8414
Hubbell, Holly (Hubbell.Holly@epa.gov): 564-1091
Leftrict, Pamela (Leftrict.Pamela@epa.gov): 564-9463
Neely, Rodney (Neely.Rodney@epa.gov): 564-2330
Odend’Hal, Julianne (Odend’Hal.Julianne@epa.gov): 564-5218
Richardson, Karen (Richardson.Karen@epa.gov): 564-4378
Valentino, Tomas (Valentino.Tomas@epa.gov): 564-4522

Management Support Branch

Acting Branch Chief

Madison, Tommie (Madison.Tommie@epa.gov): 564-2556
Office Cell Phone: 202-807-8742

Purchase Card & FOIA Team

Heare, Mark (Heare.Mark@epa.gov): 564-4774 (Team Lead)
Guziewicz, Thomas (Guziewicz.Thomas@epa.gov): 564-6751
Harris, Lakisha (Harris.Lakisha@epa.gov): 564-6023
Jackson, Mildred (FOIA) (Jackson.Mildred (FOIA)@epa.gov): 564-4359
Khatri, Kush (FOIA) (Khatri.Kush (FOIA)@epa.gov): 564-4392
Taylor, Regina (Taylor.Regina@epa.gov): 564-5633
Thomas, Bridgette (Thomas.Bridgette@epa.gov): 564-0450

Financial Analysis Oversight Branch

Branch Chief

Ward, Anthony (Ward.Anthony@epa.gov): 564-4411
Office Cell Phone: 202-603-7228

Pre-Award Team

Sharp, Bonnie (Sharp.Bonnie@epa.gov): 564-4716 (Team Lead)
Chacon, Shaunte (Chacon.Shaunte@epa.gov): 564-1901
Herbas, Alejandra (Herbas.Alejandra@epa.gov): 564-5009
Piard-Hylton, Rose (Piard-Hylton.Rose@epa.gov): 564-4427

Post-Award Team

Scott, Inethia (Scott.Inethia@epa.gov): 564-2846 (Team Lead)
Cherry, Linear (Cherry.Linear@epa.gov): 564-4403

Top of Page

Operations

Immediate Office

Area Code - 202

Deputy Director

Legare, Pamela (Legare.Pamela@epa.gov): 564-4310

Deputy's Special Assistant

Burnett-Bakr, Robbin (Burnett-Bakr.Robbin@epa.gov): 564-5718

Administrative Officer

Little, Patricia (Little.Patricia@epa.gov): 564-5402

Deputy's Staff Assistant

Emerson, Michael (Emerson.Michael@epa.gov): 564-2704

Top of Page


Information Technology Systems and Services Branch

Area Code - 202

Branch Chief

Rodriguez, Victor (Rodriguez.Victor@epa.gov): 564-2212

Information Security Officer

Belles, Richard (Belles.Richard@epa.gov): 564-4339

Technical Group

Taylor, Jeff (Taylor.Jeff@epa.gov): 564-7499
Wilson, Robert (Wilson.Robert@epa.gov): 919-541-3103
Johnson, Robin-TG (Johnson.Robin-TG@epa.gov): 564-4344
Arnold, Eileen (Arnold.Eileen@epa.gov): 564-1313

Applications Group

Brunecz, Michelle (Brunecz.Michelle@epa.gov): 919-541-0736
Stevens, Tanya (Stevens.Tanya@epa.gov): 564-4949
Creed, Suzette (Creed.Suzette@epa.gov): 564-4341
Jones, Traci (Jones.Traci@epa.gov): 564-4338

Top of Page


Headquarters Acquisition Division

Area Code - 202

Division Director

White, Jessica (White.Jessica@epa.gov): 564-1738
Office Cell Phone: 202 897-8021

Deputy Director

Plater, Lottie (Plater.Lottie@epa.gov): 564-0163
Office Cell Phone: 202 568-9436

Associate Director

Scott, Elaine (Scott.Elaine@epa.gov): 564-4478

Secretary

Robinson, LaTonya (Robinson.LaTonya@epa.gov): 564-4488

Close-Out Staff

Easton, Louise (Easton.Louise@epa.gov): 564-7531

Pre-Award & Professional Service Branch

Acting Branch Chief

Roman, Dawn (Roman.Dawn@epa.gov): 564-4672
Office Cell Phone: 202 306-1207

PSRSB Team

Ventura, Marisol (Ventura.Marisol@epa.gov): 564-0366 (Team Lead)
Hahn, Sohyun (Hahn.Sohyun@epa.gov): 564-3663
Karnley, Elsie (Karnley.Elsie@epa.gov): 564-5563
Langett, Evangelina (Langett.Evangelina@epa.gov): 564-2864
McElroy, Genine (McElroy.Genine@epa.gov): 564-4746
Richardson, Chanel (Richardson.Chanel@epa.gov): 564-4789

Professional Services & Logistics Team

Cunningham, Patrice (Cunningham.Patrice@epa.gov): 564-1378 (Team Lead)
Fox, Daniel (Fox.Daniel@epa.gov): 564-3831
Ward, Eric (Ward.Eric@epa.gov): 564-2937
Meyer, Manuela (Meyer.Manuela@epa.gov): 564-1628
Whitehair, Sharon (Whitehair.Sharon@epa.gov): 564-4764

OAR Branch

Branch Chief

Hall, Tomeka (Hall.Tomeka@epa.gov): 564-3039
Office Cell Phone: 202 845-5982

OAQPS/OTAQ/ORIA/Office of Mobile Sources Team

Williams, Tracey (Williams.Tracey@epa.gov): 564-3580 (Team Lead)
Anthony-Harris, Jazmine (Anthony-Harris.Jazmine@epa.gov): 564-2404
Alustiza-Derocco, Joseph (Alustiza-Derocco.Joseph@epa.gov): 564-8219
Brice, Tanya (Brice.Tanya@epa.gov): 564-4799
Delaney, Benjamin (Delaney.Benjamin@epa.gov): 564-2829

OAP/OAR/HQ Team

Bisher, Nick (Bisher.Nick@epa.gov): 513 487-2652 (Acting Team Leader)
Coleman-Clark, Whitney (Coleman-Clark.Whitney@epa.gov): 564-4787
Guetat, Chantal (Guetat.Chantal@epa.gov): 564-7751
Fox, Michael (Fox.Michael@epa.gov): 564-2550
Mitchell, Andre (Mitchell.Andre@epa.gov): 564-0716

Simplified Acquisitions/Laboratory Supplies Branch

Branch Chief

Brown, Rayna (Brown.Rayna@epa.gov): 564-6025
Office Cell Phone: 202 875-0040

Gallion, Lynette (Gallion.Lynette@epa.gov): 564-4463 (Team Lead)
Brown, Alexander (Brown.Alexander@epa.gov): 564-7173
Gavin, Samuel (Gavin.Samuel@epa.gov): 564-8483
Irby, Kenneth (Irby.Kenneth@epa.gov): 564-8371
Poku-Sarkodee, Tiffany (Poku-Sarkodee.Tiffany@epa.gov): 564-3213
Tichacek, William (Tichacek.William@epa.gov): 564-1918

OLEM ER/RAF/LAB Mission Support Branch

Branch Chief

Armstrong, Claudia (Armstrong.Claudia@epa.gov): 564-6679
Office Cell Phone: 202-875-3714

OLEM Laboratory Analysis & Mission Support Team

Miller, Ross (Miller.Ross@epa.gov): 564-2617 (Team Lead)
Langett, Eric (Langett.Eric@epa.gov): 564-7594
Bivins, Marneice (Bivins.Marneice@epa.gov): 564-4513
Helson-Monastro, Juliana (Helson-Monastro.Juliana@epa.gov): 564-6436
Mason, Sharon (Mason.Sharon@epa.gov): 564-4742
Semien, Nona (Semien.Nona@epa.gov): 564-8377

OLEM Emergency Preparedness & Response, Remedial Mission Support Team

Gatling, Tia (Gatling.Tia@epa.gov): 564-3281 (Acting Team Lead)
Bell, Ron (Bell.Ron@epa.gov): 564-4501
Parker, Charles (Parker.Charles@epa.gov): 564-2325
Barton, Michael (Barton.Michael@epa.gov): 564-5083

Top of Page


Information Technology Acquisition Division (ITAD)-RTP

Area Code - 919

Division Director

Jones, Rodney-Daryl (Jones.Rodney-Daryl@epa.gov): 541-3112
Office Cell Phone: 919 257-7611

Associate Director

Ford-Cannon, Christian (Ford-Cannon.Christian@epa.gov): 541-2147

Christofel, Dave (Christofel.Dave@epa.gov): 541-1854
*Dorsey, Sybil (Dorsey.Sybil@epa.gov): 541-3189
*Kelly, Delores (Kelly.Delores@epa.gov): 541-0233

IT Infrastructure, Systems, and Services Branch

Branch Chief

Logan, Kevin (Logan.Kevin@epa.gov): 541-3053
Office Cell Phone: 984 218-3928

End-User & Infrastructure Support Team

Hilliard, Lenora (Hilliard.Lenora@epa.gov): 541-4392 (Team Lead)
Johnson, Allen (Johnson.Allen@epa.gov): 541-0595
Marley, Shelley (Marley.Shelley@epa.gov): 541-7805
McAvoy, Stacy (McAvoy.Stacy@epa.gov): 541-4832
Newsome, Olin (Newsome.Olin@epa.gov): 541-0063

Custom Systems & Applications Team

Vacant (Team Lead)
Church-Mathis, Kimberly (Church-Mathis.Kimberly@epa.gov): 541-3826
Gann, Darren (Gann.Darren@epa.gov): 541-2194
Jones, Sammie (Jones.Sammie@epa.gov): 541-2505
Pinney, Heather (Pinney.Heather@epa.gov): 541-3083
Rieger, Frederick (Rieger.Frederick@epa.gov): 541-0933

Software, Maintenance Services, and Telecom Branch

Branch Chief

Smith, Joel (Smith.Joel@epa.gov): 541-0184
Office Cell Phone: 919 475-8127

COTS Software, Maintenance and Services Team

Davis, Christopher (Davis.Christopher@epa.gov): 541-4609 (Team Lead)
Alcantara, Hugo (Alcantara.Hugo@epa.gov): 541-1478
Cannon, Steve (Cannon.Steve@epa.gov): 541-3847
Williams, Bettina (Williams.Bettina@epa.gov): 541-7714
Williams, Louis (Williams.Louis@epa.gov): 541-4048
Williams, Phillip (Williams.Phillip@epa.gov): 541-1580

Telecom Team

Johnson, Marsha (Johnson.Marsha@epa.gov): 541-0952 (Team Lead)
Day, Harold (Day.Harold@epa.gov): 541-4719
Elliott, Lenitra (Elliott.Lenitra@epa.gov): 541-4078
Hairston, Nicole (Hairston.Nicole@epa.gov): 541-4826
Wells, Adrianne (Wells.Adrianne@epa.gov): 541-5639

Hardware and RTP Facilities Branch

Branch Chief

Vogel, Lauranne (Vogel.Lauranne@epa.gov): 541-2311
Office Cell Phone: 919 491-0229

IT Equipment and Maintenance Team

Flowers, Rob (Flowers.Rob@epa.gov): 541-2182 (Team Lead)
Chandler, Lemile (Chandler.Lemile@epa.gov): 541-3693
Clodfelter, Jeffrey (Clodfelter.Jeffrey@epa.gov): 541-0796
Fisher-Jackson, Natalia (Fisher-Jackson.Natalia@epa.gov): 541-3564
Graf, Michelle (Graf.Michelle@epa.gov): 541-1004

Local Facilities Team

Rodriguez, Ryan (Rodriguez.Ryan@epa.gov): 541-2421 (Team Lead)
Liertz, John (Liertz.John@epa.gov): 541-5583
Stearns, Keith (Stearns.Keith@epa.gov): 541-0884
VanEnwyck, Adam (VanEnwyck.Adam@epa.gov): 541-3651

Top of Page


Cincinnati Acquisition Division (CAD)

Area Code - 513

Division Director

Mills, Noelle (Mills.Noelle@epa.gov): 487-2171
Office Cell Phone: 513-520-3405

Associate Director

Plagge, David (Plagge.David@epa.gov): 487-2022

Administrative Services Team

*Ziser, Shelly (Ziser.Shelly@epa.gov): 487-2855

ORD Branch

Branch Chief

Roe, Kathleen (Roe.Kathleen@epa.gov): 487-2144
Office Cell Phone: 513-325-9408

ORD Post-Award Team

Cranley, Mark (Cranley.Mark@epa.gov): 487-2351 (Team Lead)
Dehne, Andie (Dehne.Andie@epa.gov): 487-2099
Kandambath, Pradeep (Kandambath.Pradeep@epa.gov): 487-2038
Houser, Kaela (Houser.Kaela@epa.gov): 569-7904
Tyus, Renita (Tyus.Renita@epa.gov): 487-2094
Yates, William (Yates.William@epa.gov): 487-2055

ORD Pre-Award Team

Growney, Matthew (Growney.Matthew@epa.gov): 487-2029 (Team Lead)
Cenova-Betts, Elizabeth (Cenova-Betts.Elizabeth@epa.gov): 487-2040
Gifford, Sean (Gifford.Sean@epa.gov): 487-2506
Hingsbergen, Clare (Hingsbergen.Clare@epa.gov): 487-2503
Huber, Matthew (Huber.Matthew@epa.gov): 569-7195
Kuykendall, Pamela (Kuykendall.Pamela@epa.gov): 569-7198
Pfeffer, Keith (Pfeffer.Keith@epa.gov): 487-2034

OW Branch

Branch Chief

Hincks, Dave (Hincks.Dave@epa.gov): 487-2146
Office Cell Phone: 513-288-1655

OW Pre-Award Team

Vacant (Team Lead)
Fischer, Charles (Fischer.Charles@epa.gov): 569-7064
Hartkemeyer, Charlie (Hartkemeyer.Charlie@epa.gov): 569-7008
Hawkins, Amber (Hawkins.Amber@epa.gov): 487-2126
Heath, Brad (Heath.Brad@epa.gov): 487-2352

OW Post-Award Team

Licis, Sandy (Licis.Sandy@epa.gov): 487-2006 (Team Lead)
Charlton, Candice (Charlton.Candice@epa.gov): 569-7996
Davis, Camille (Davis.Camille@epa.gov): 487-2095
Edelmann, Larry (Edelmann.Larry@epa.gov): 487-2079
Krauss, John (Krauss.John@epa.gov): 487-2148
Loesch, Kimberly (Loesch.Kimberly@epa.gov): 487-2058
Ryle, Lisa (Ryle.Lisa@epa.gov): 487-2851
Toole, Amanda (Toole.Amanda@epa.gov): 569-7170

Facilities and Specialized Support Branch

Branch Chief

Tharp, Scott (Tharp.Scott@epa.gov): 487-2020
Office Cell Phone: 513-814-0392

Consolidated Mission Support Pre-Award Team

Werwick, Brad (Werwick.Brad@epa.gov): 487-2018 (Team Lead)
Ingram, Mark (Ingram.Mark@epa.gov): 569-7193
Vollman, Jennifer (Vollman.Jennifer@epa.gov): 513-487-2025
Young, Sean (Young.Sean@epa.gov): 487-2194

Consolidated Mission Support Post-Award Team

Rechenberg, Kathleen (Rechenberg.Kathleen@epa.gov): 487-2853 (Team Lead)
Brady, Kathleen (Brady.Kathleen@epa.gov): 569-7180
McCune, Jenifer (McCune.Jenifer@epa.gov): 569-7206
Ridder, Erin (Ridder.Erin@epa.gov): 487-2155
Rogers, John (Rogers.John@epa.gov): 487-2039
Waugaman, Lisa (Waugaman.Lisa@epa.gov): 487-2852

A&E Support Team

Lower, Angela (Lower.Angela@epa.gov): 487-2036 (Team Lead)
Day, Abby (Day.Abby@epa.gov): 569-7189
Forrest, Greg (Forrest.Greg@epa.gov): 487-2011
Kreacic, Michael (Kreacic.Michael@epa.gov): 487-2104
Wentzel, Don (Wentzel.Don@epa.gov): 487-2128
Young, Gerold (Young.Gerold@epa.gov): 487-2660

Top of Page


Regional Office Phone List

Region 1 - Boston, MA

Area Code: 617
SF FAX Number: 918-1909
Non-SF FAX Number: 918-1905
Mail Code MCP

Callaghan, Francis (Callaghan.Francis@epa.gov): 918-1055
Bagocious, Maureen (Bagocious.Maureen@epa.gov): 918-1968
Epstein, Ian (Epstein.Ian@epa.gov): 918-1023
Letellier, Thomas (Letellier.Thomas@epa.gov): 918-1033
O’Halloran, Jennifer (OHalloran.Jennifer@epa.gov): 918-1969
Rodgers, Caitlin (Rodgers.Caitlin@epa.gov): 918-1059
Toland, Craig (Toland.Craig@epa.gov): 918-1032
Tuches, Rebeca (Tuches.Rebeca@epa.gov): 918-1061
Williams, Brandon (Williams.Brandon@epa.gov): 918-1965

Top of Page


Region 2 - New York, NY

Area Code: 212
FAX Number: 637-3410

Freeman, Hope (Freeman.Hope@epa.gov): 637-4122
Brown, Anthony (Brown.Anthony@epa.gov): 637-4153
Cadeau, Letitia (Cadeau.Letitia@epa.gov): 637-3575
Campos, Marco (Campos.Marco@epa.gov): 637-4114
Chant, Melissa (Chant.Melissa@epa.gov): 637-4156
Easman, Kally (Easman.Kally@epa.gov): 637-3387
Fitzpatrick, Carol (Fitzpatrick.Carol@epa.gov): 637-3384
Grovsvenor, Sarah (Grovsvenor.Sarah@epa.gov): 637-4128
Mattos, Freya (Mattos.Freya@epa.gov): 637-4068
Powell, Sheri (Powell.Sheri@epa.gov): 637-3356
Sanchez, Nicolas (Sanchez.Nicolas@epa.gov): 637-3341
Tao, Anthony (Tao.Anthony@epa.gov): 637-3372

Top of Page


Region 3 - Philadelphia, PA

Area Code: 215
FAX Number: 814-5211
Mai Code: 3PM10

Parker, Ryan (Parker.Ryan@epa.gov): 814-5126
Banis, Elena (Banis.Elena@epa.gov): 814-5325
Cooper, Tiffany (Cooper.Tiffany@epa.gov): 814-5328
Gillespie, Tiffany (Gillespie.Tiffany@epa.gov): 814-5308
Haye, Kellee (Haye.Kellee@epa.gov): 814-5130
Ozer, Sidney (Ozer.Sidney@epa.gov): 814-5305
Price, Karyn (Price.Karyn@epa.gov): 814-5310
Robb, John (Robb.John@epa.gov): 814-5468
Wolper, E. Michael (Wolper.E. Michael@epa.gov): 814-5139

Top of Page


Region 4 - Atlanta, GA

Area Code: 404
FAX Number: 562-8053
Mail Code OPM-FGAMB

Jackson, Benita (Jackson.Benita@epa.gov): 562-8227
Chapple, Brandon (Chapple.Brandon@epa.gov): 562-8219
Dickens, Mayya (Dickens.Mayya@epa.gov): 562-8220
Hill, Stacy (Hill.Stacy@epa.gov): 562-8375
Krieger, Geoffrey (Krieger.Geoffrey@epa.gov): 562-8058
Livingston, Jacqueline (Livingston.Jacqueline@epa.gov): 562-9200
Owens, Pamela (Owens.Pamela@epa.gov): 562-8244
Oxford, Russel (Oxford.Russel@epa.gov): 562-8038
Richardson, Samuel (Richardson.Samuel@epa.gov): 562-8224

Top of Page


Region 5 - Chicago, IL

Area Code: 312
FAX Number: 353-1879
Mail Code MC10J

Massie, William (Massie.William@epa.gov): 886-5855
Dixon, Prentiss (Dixon.Prentiss@epa.gov): 353-3544
Dolan, Sheila (Dolan.Sheila@epa.gov): 886-6675
Dunneback, Michael (Dunneback.Michael@epa.gov): 866-7523
Flynn, Rhonda (Flynn.Rhonda@epa.gov): 353-3187
Harrison, Thomas (Harrison.Thomas@epa.gov): 353-2030
Heartwell, Krista (Heartwell.Krista@epa.gov): 353-4656
Johnson, William (Johnson.William@epa.gov): 886-6587
Merrill, Norvelle V. (Merrill.Norvelle V.@epa.gov): 353-8245
McGary, Darlene (McGary.Darlene@epa.gov): 886-6795
Olsson, Daniel (Olsson.Daniel@epa.gov): 886-1423
Russell, Debra (Russell.Debra@epa.gov): 353-1289
Obirek, Jeffrey (Obirek.Jeffrey@epa.gov): 886-9092
Tran, Christina (Tran.Christina@epa.gov): 886-0225
Warren, Christine (Warren.Christine@epa.gov): 886-0758

Top of Page


Region 6 - Dallas, TX

Area Code: 214
FAX Number: 665-8505
Mail Code: 6MSD-CA

Stanley, Cora (Stanley.Cora@epa.gov): 665-7464
Bradford, Debora (Bradford.Debora@epa.gov): 665-7406
Chansaviang, Phousavanh (Chansaviang.Phousavanh@epa.gov): 665-7513
Colbert, Chanel (Colbert.Chanel@epa.gov): 665-7543
Haggerty, Latrice (Haggerty.Latrice@epa.gov): 665-3176
Hunter, Dawone (Hunter.Dawone@epa.gov): 665-7114
Lyons, Linda (Lyons.Linda@epa.gov): 665-7419
Smythe, David (Smythe.David@epa.gov): 665-7526
Williams, Latrice (Williams.Latrice@epa.gov): 665-6516

Top of Page


Region 7 - Kansas City, KS

Area Code: 913
FAX Number: 551-7579
Mail Code AMBR

Denno, Don (Denno.Don@epa.gov): 551-7995
Balsley, Leanna (Balsley.Leanna@epa.gov): 551-7161
Beery, Daniel (Beery.Daniel@epa.gov): 551-7204
Dandy, Scott (Dandy.Scott@epa.gov): 551-7949
Dickerson, Shaneka (Dickerson.Shaneka@epa.gov): 551-7780
Erickson, Jennifer (Erickson.Jennifer@epa.gov): 551-7997
Fritz, Koni (Fritz.Koni@epa.gov): 551-7975
Hurst, Arlo (Hurst.Arlo@epa.gov): 551-7637
Krueger, Amber (Krueger.Amber@epa.gov): 551-7269
Meyers, Carrie (Meyers.Carrie@epa.gov): 551-7968
Novello, Frank (Novello.Frank@epa.gov): 551-7642
Simpson, Jan (Simpson.Jan@epa.gov): 551-7089

Top of Page


Region 8 - Denver, CO

Area Code: 303
FAX Number: 312-6685
Mail Code: 8TMS-G

Barajas, Gayle (Barajas.Gayle@epa.gov): 312-6260
Clemmens, Sarah (Clemmens.Sarah@epa.gov): 312-6350
Dewit, Eric (Dewit.Eric@epa.gov): 312-6032
Garcia, Virginia (Garcia.Virginia@epa.gov): 312-6542
Houston, Maria (Houston.Maria@epa.gov): 312-7022
*Macy, Delilah (Macy.Delilah@epa.gov): 312-7834
Williams, Salim (Williams.Salim@epa.gov): 312-6102

Top of Page


Region 9 - San Francisco, CA

Area Code: 415
FAX Number: 947-3558
Mail Code EMD-7

Slater, Zachary (Slater.Zachary@epa.gov): 972-3670
Alberty, Maria (Alberty.Maria@epa.gov): 972-3981
Camerino, Rolando (Camerino.Rolando@epa.gov): 972-3217
Debo, Nancy (Debo.Nancy@epa.gov): 972-3807
Doughan, Ryan (Doughan.Ryan@epa.gov): 972-3318
Hallman, James (Hallman.James@epa.gov): 213 244-1810
Hill, Wanda (Hill.Wanda@epa.gov): 415 972-3673
Medeiros, Mena (Medeiros.Mena@epa.gov): 415 972-3676
Mogg, Emily (Mogg.Emily@epa.gov): 972-3711
Roe, Autumn (Roe.Autumn@epa.gov): 628 233-7467
Shifferaw, Rede (Shifferaw.Rede@epa.gov): 972-3935
Smith, Ronald (Smith.Ronald@epa.gov): 972-3083
Tremethick, Dennis (Tremethick.Dennis@epa.gov): 972-3713

Top of Page


Simplified Acquisition Contracting Officers Phone List

OAR NVFEL Ann Arbor, MI

Area Code: 734

Customer Service: 214-4695
Taylor, Angel (Taylor.Angel@epa.gov): 214-4745
Mendenhall, Jennifer (Mendenhall.Jennifer@epa.gov): 214-4181
*Parks, Brenda (Parks.Brenda@epa.gov): 214-4739

OAR NAREL Montgomery, AL

Area Code: 334

Douglas, Catherine (Douglas.Catherine@epa.gov): 270-3409

ORD OARS RTP, NC

Area Code: 919

Barton, Kathryn (Barton.Kathryn@epa.gov): 541-4095
Choate, Agnes (Choate.Agnes@epa.gov): 541-2579
Mitchell, Sonya (Mitchell.Sonya@epa.gov): 541-4081

ORD OARS Gulf Breeze, FL

Area Code: 850

Provides support:
Porter, Anthony (Porter.Anthony@epa.gov): 934-9309
Sahli, William (Sahli.William@epa.gov): 934-9267
Taylor, Cheri (Taylor.Cheri@epa.gov): 934-9257

OIG Washington, DC

Area Code: 202

Chang, Ming (Chang.Ming@epa.gov): 566-1848

ORD OARS ADA, OK

Area Code: 580

Cochran, Renae (Cochran.Renae@epa.gov): 436-8517
Daggs, Pam (Daggs.Pam@epa.gov): 436-8511
Farrow, Blake (Farrow.Blake@epa.gov): 436-8843

REGION 3 ESD Fort Meade, MD

Area Code: 410

Vacant

Top of Page