An official website of the United States government.

We've made some changes to EPA.gov. If the information you are looking for is not here, you may be able to find it on the EPA Web Archive or the January 19, 2017 Web Snapshot.

Contracting

Contact Us About Contracting

Please use the form at the bottom of the page to send us comments or questions. Be sure to include your e-mail address if you would like a response.

Report an environmental violation

Report possible violations of environmental laws and regulations.

Mailing Address:

U.S. Environmental Protection Agency
Ariel Rios Building
Office of Acquisition Solutions
1200 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W. 
Mail Code 3801R
Washington, D.C. 20460

Director of OAS

Patrick, Kimberly (Patrick.Kimberly@epa.gov): 202-566-2605

General OAS Webmaster

Creed, Suzette (Creed.Suzette@epa.gov): 202-564-4341

Top of Page

Office of Acquisition Management

Area Code - 202
Mail Code - 3801R
Fax Number - 202-565-2473


Director of OAS

Patrick, Kimberly (Patrick.Kimberly@epa.gov): 202-566-2605

Top of Page


OGC Legal Counsel Advisors

Washington, DC Office

Area Code - 202
Mail Code - 2399R
Fax Number - 202-565-2478

McGraw, Sara (McGraw.Sara@epa.gov): 564-2565
Pakula, Kenneth (Pakula.Kenneth@epa.gov): 564-4706
Trudeau, Shaun (Trudeau.Shaun@epa.gov): 564-5127
Zemel, Avital (Zemel.Avital@epa.gov): 564-4708

Cincinnati, OH Office

Herrema, Jeff (Herrema.Jeffrey@epa.gov): 513-487-2134

Top of Page


OAS Employees Detailed Outside OAS

Vacant

Top of Page


Office of Small Business Programs

Procurement Opportunity Support Team

Sermons, Wallace (Sermons.Wallace@epa.gov): 566-6691

Top of Page


Reagan Building Conference Rooms

Area Code - 202

California (61233): 565-2488
Hawaii (61195): 565-2483
Massachusetts (61196): 565-2484
New York (61102): 564-3373
Virginia (61110): 565-2486
West Virginia (61109): 565-2485

Top of Page

Policy and Category Management

Area Code - 202


Immediate Office

Director's Staff Assistant

Morton, Rachel (Morton.Rachel@epa.gov): 564-4310
Emerson, Michael (Emerson.Michael@epa.gov): 564-2704

Chief of Staff

Vaughn, Celia (Vaughn.Celia@epa.gov): 564-1047
Rogers, Joan B (Rogers.JoanB@epa.gov): 564-6568

Account Managers

Roman, Dawn (Brown.Dawn@epa.gov): 564-4672
Stultz, Lisa (Stultz.Lisa@epa.gov): 303-312-6612

Acquisition Career and Human Capital Manager

Tonsil, Pauline (Tonsil.Pauline@epa.gov): 564-9197

Director’s Special Assistant

Macht, Jennifer (Macht.Jennifer@epa.gov): 564-3592
Burnett-Bakr, Robbin (Burnett-Bakr.Robbin@epa.gov): 564-5718

Competition Advocate

Madison, Tommie (Madison.Tommie@epa.gov): 564-2556

Top of Page


Policy Training & Oversight Division

Division Director

Scott, Raoul (Scott.Raoul@epa.gov): 564-5752

Secretary

*Seaton, Lenora (Seaton.Lenora@epa.gov): 564-2544

Associate Director Internal Oversight

Koehler, Alfred (Koehler.Alfred@epa.gov): 564-3323

QA/QC Special Assistant

Heare, Mark (Heare.Mark@epa.gov): 564-4774

Top of Page


Financial Analysis Oversight Branch

Branch Chief

Ward, Anthony (Ward.Anthony@epa.gov): 564-4411

Pre-Award Team

Sharp, Bonnie (Kane-Sharp.Bonnie@epa.gov): 564-4716 (Team Lead)
Chacon, Shaunte (Chacon.Shaunte@epa.gov): 564-1901
Herbas, Alejandra (Herbas.Alejandra@epa.gov): 564-5009
Piard-Hylton, Rose (Piard-Hylton.Rose@epa.gov): 564-4427

Post Award Team

Scott, Inethia (Scott.Inethia@epa.gov): 564-2846 (Team Lead)
Cherry, Linear (Cherry.Linear@epa.gov): 564-4403
Gourdine, Charles (Gourdine.Charles@epa.gov): 564-4406

Top of Page


Policy and Training Branch

Branch Chief

Blanding, Donna (Blanding.Donna@epa.gov): 564-1130

Policy/Training Team

Gillis-Massey, Martina (Gillis-Massey.Martina@epa.gov): 564-0828 (Team Lead)
Allen, Shakethia (Allen.Shakethia@epa.gov): 564-5157
Chenkin, Howard (Chenkin.Howard@epa.gov) 564-5370
Clarke, Denise (Clarke.Denise@epa.gov): 564-8414
Hubbell, Holly (Hubbell.Holly@epa.gov): 564-1091
Leftrict, Pamela (Leftrict.Pamela@epa.gov): 564-9463
Neely, Rodney (Neely.Rodney@epa.gov): 564-2330
Odend’Hal, Julianne (OdendHal.Julianne@epa.gov): 564-5218
Richardson, Karen (Richardson.Karen@epa.gov): 564-4378
Valentino, Thomas (Valentino.Thomas@epa.gov): 564-4522

Top of Page


Management Support Branch

Branch Chief

Long, Brian (Long.Brian@epa.gov): 564-4737

File Room

*Carroll, Mary (Carroll.Mary@epa.gov) (B&P): 564-7502

Purchase Card and FOIA Team

Vacant (Team Lead)
Bohles, Debony (Bohles.Debony@epa.gov): 564-5641
Guziewicz, Thomas (Guziewicz.Thomas@epa.gov): 564-6751
Harris, Lakisha (Harris.Lakisha@epa.gov): 564-6023
Jackson, Mildred (Jackson.Mildred@epa.gov) (FOIA): 564-4359
Khatri, Kush (Khatri.Kush@epa.gov) (FOIA): 564-4392
Marusak, Kirk (Marusak.Kirk@epa.gov) (FOIA): 564-4493
Taylor, Regina (Taylor.Regina@epa.gov): 564-5633
Thomas, Bridgette (Thomas.Bridgette@epa.gov) (BP): 564-0450

Top of Page


Category Management Branch

Branch Chief

Cranford, Jennifer (Cranford.Jennifer@epa.gov): 564-0798

Category Management Staff

Nelson-Palmer, Brian (Nelson-Palmer.Brian@epa.gov): 564-6190
Gray, Rob (Gray.Rob@epa.gov): 564-1698
Barnes, Kevin (Barnes.kevin@Epa.gov): 564-3893
Gooden, Melanie (Gooden.Melanie@epa.gov): 919-541-1376
Mitchell-Flinn, Lisa (Mitchell-Flinn.Lisa@epa.gov): 513-487-2852

Top of Page

Operations

Immediate Office

Area Code - 202

Deputy Director

Legare, Pamela (Legare.Pamela@epa.gov): 564-4310

Deputy's Special Assistant

Burnett-Bakr, Robbin (Burnett-Bakr.Robbin@epa.gov): 564-5718

Administrative Officer

Little, Patricia (Little.Patricia@epa.gov): 564-5402

Deputy's Staff Assistant

Emerson, Michael (Emerson.Michael@epa.gov): 564-2704

Closeout Staff

Weathers, Margie (Weathers.Margie@epa.gov): 564-4443
Easton, Louise (Easton.Louise@epa.gov): 564-7531

Top of Page


Information Technology Systems and Services Branch

Area Code - 202

Branch Chief

Rodriguez, Victor (Rodriguez.Victor@epa.gov): 564-2212
(Detailed as Acting ITSSB Manager)

Information Security Officer

Belles, Richard (Belles.Richard@epa.gov): 564-4339

Technical Group

Taylor, Jeff (Taylor.Jeff@epa.gov): 564-7499
Wilson, Robert (Wilson.Robert@epa.gov): 919-541-3103
Johnson, Robin-TG (Johnson.Robin-TG@epa.gov): 564-4344
Arnold, Eileen (Arnold.Eileen@epa.gov): 564-1313
Jones, Traci (Jones.Traci@epa.gov): 564-4338

Applications Group

Brunecz, Michelle (Brunecz.Michelle@epa.gov): 919-541-0736
Stevens, Tanya (Stevens.Tanya@epa.gov): 564-4949
Creed, Suzette (Creed.Suzette@epa.gov): 564-4341

Top of Page


Headquarters Acquisition Division

Area Code - 202

Division Director

Stewart, Keith (Stewart.Keith@epa.gov): 564-1286

Associate Directors (SACOs –OAR (Non-IT))

Platter, Lottie (Plater.Lottie@epa.gov): 564-0163
Scott, Elaine (Scott.Elaine@epa.gov): 564-4478

Secretary

Robinson, LaTonya (Robinson.LaTonya@epa.gov): 564-4488
Thompson, Verna (Thompson.Verna@epa.gov): 564-1607

Pre-Award Branch

Area Code - 202

Branch Chief

White, Jessica (White.Jessica@epa.gov): 564-1738

Pre-Award Team

Ventura, Marisol (Ventura.Marisol@epa.gov): 564-0366 (Team Lead)
Langett, Evangelina (Langett.Evangelina@epa.gov): 564-2864
Hahn, Sohyun (Hahn.Sohyun@epa.gov): 564-3663
Richardson, Chanel (Richardson.chanel@Epa.gov): 564-4789
Cunningham, Patrice (Cunningham.Patrice@epa.gov): 564-1378
Meyer, Manuela (Meyer.Manuela@epa.gov): 564-1628

OAR Branch

Area Code - 202

Branch Chief

Hall, Tomeka (Hall.Tomeka@epa.gov): 564-3039

OAQPS/OTAQ/ORIA/Office of Mobile Sources Team

Williams, Tracey (Williams.Tracey@epa.gov): 564-3580 (Team Lead)
Brice, Tanya (Brice.Tanya@epa.gov): 564-4799
Anthony-Harris, Jazmine (AnthonyHarris.Jazmine@epa.gov):  564-2404

OAP/OAR HQ Team

Latson, Tanya (Latson.Tanya@epa.gov): 564-1651 (Team Lead)
Coleman-Clark, Whitney (Coleman-Clark.Whitney@epa.gov): 564-4787
Guetat, Chantal (Guetat.Chantal@epa.gov): 564-7751
Fox, Michael (Fox.Michael@epa.gov): 564-2550
Alustiza-Decocco, Joseph (Alustiza-Decocco.Joseph@epa.gov): 564-8219
Delaney, Benjamin (Delaney.Benjamin@epa.gov): 564-2829
Mitchell, Andre (Mitchell.Andre@epa.gov): 564-0716

Simplified Acquisitions/Laboratory Supplies Branch

Area Code - 202

Branch Chief

Brown, Rayna (Brown.Rayna@epa.gov): 564-6025

Simplified Acquisitions/Laboratory Supplies Team

Gallion, Lynette (Gallion.Lynette@epa.gov): 564-4463 (Team Lead)
Irby, Kenneth (Irby.Kenneth@epa.gov): 564-8371
Brown, Alexander (Brown.Alexander@epa.gov): 564-7173
Dews, Donna (Dews.Donna@epa.gov): 564-6752
Girmay, Pawlos (Girmay.Pawlos@epa.gov):564-6773
Tichaceck, William (Tichacek.William@Epa.gov): 564-1918
Poku-Sarkodee, Tiffany (Poku-Sarkodee.Tiffany@epa.gov): 564-3213

Professional SVC & Consolidated Mission Branch

Area Code - 202

Branch Chief

Dolan, Sheila (Dolan.Sheila@epa.gov): 564-9706

Professional Services & Logistics Team

Davis, Derek (Davis.Derek@epa.gov): 564-1074 (Team Lead)
Fox, Daniel (Fox.Daniel@epa.gov): 564-3831
Whitehair, Sharon(Whitehair.Sharon@epa.gov): 564-4764
Karnley, Elsie (Karnley.Elsie@epa.gov): 564-5563
McElroy, Genine (McElroy.Genine@epa.gov): 564-4746
Ward, Eric (Ward.Eric@epa.gov): 564-2937

OLEM/ER/RAF/LAB Branch

Area Code - 202

Branch Chief

Armstrong, Claudia (Armstrong.Claudia@epa.gov): 564-6679

Team A

Miller, Ross (Miller.Ross@epa.gov): 564-2617 (Team Lead)
Gatling, Tia (Gatling.Tia@epa.gov): 564-3281
Langett, Eric (Langett.Eric@epa.gov): 564-7594
Bell, Ron (Bell.Ron@epa.gov): 564-4501
Parker, Charles (Charles.Parker@epa.gov): 564-2325
Barton, Michael (Barton.Michael@epa.gov): 564-5083

Team B

Gosnell, Jody (Gosnell.jody@epa.gov): 564-4353 (Team Lead)
Mason, Sharon (Mason.Sharon@epa.gov): 564-4742
Bivins, Marneice (Bivins.Marneice@epa.gov ): 564-4513
Helson-Monastro, Juliana (Helson-Monastro.Juliana@epa.gov): 564-6436
Semien, Nona (Semien.Nona@epa.gov): 564-8377

Top of Page


Information Technology Acquisition Division (ITAD)-RTP

Area Code - 919

Division Director

Jones, Rodney-Daryl (Jones.Rodney-Daryl@epa.gov): 541-3112

Auditor

Christofel, Dave (Christofel.David@epa.gov): 541-1854

Procurement Analyst

Saracco, Silvia (Saracco.Silvia@epa.gov): 919-541-1582

Associate Director

Sutton, Don (Sutton.Don@epa.gov): 541-3046

Secretary

*Dorsey, Sybil (Dorsey.Sybil@epa.gov): 541-3159

Administrative Assitant

*Kelly, Delores (Kelly.Delores@epa.gov): 541-0233

IT Infrastructure, Systems and Services Branch

Branch Chief

Logan, Kevin (Logan.Kevin@epa.gov): 541-3053

End-User & Infrastructure Support Team

Hilliard, Lenora (Lenora.Hilliard@epa.gov): 541-4392 (Team lead)
Elliot, Lenitra (Elliott.Lenitra@epa.gov): 541-4078
Flynn, Andrew (Flynn.Andrew@epa.gov): 541-2674
Marley, Shelley (Marley.Shelley@epa.gov): 541-7805
Johnson, Allen (Johnson.AllenG@Epa.gov): 541-0595
Newsome, Olin (Newsome.Olin@epa.gov): 541-0063

Custom Systems & Applications Team

Ford-Cannon, Christian (Ford-Cannon.Christian@epa.gov): 541-2147 (Branch Chief)
Church-Mathis, Kimberly: 541-3826
Gann, Darren (Gann.Darren@epa.gov): 541-2194
Jones, Sammie (Jones.Sammie@epa.gov): 541-2505
Pinney, Heather (Pinney.Heather@epa.gov): 541-3083
Rieger, Frederick (Rieger.Frederick@epa.gov): 541-0933

Software, Maintenance Services & Telecom Branch

Branch Chief

Smith, Joel (Smith.Joel@epa.gov): 541-4392

COTS Software, Maintenance & Services Team

Davis, Christopher (Davis.Christopher@epa.gov): 541-4609(Team Lead)
Alcantara, Hugo (Alcantara.Hugo@epa.gov): 541-1478
Cannon, Steve (Cannon.Stephen@epa.gov): 541-3847
Hart, Laconda (Hart.Laconda@epa.gov): 541-2631
Williams, Louis (Williams.Louis@epa.gov): 541-4048
Williams, Phillip (Williams.Phillip@epa.gov): 541-1580

Telecom Team

Johnson, Marsha (Johnson.Marsha@epa.gov): 541-0952 (Team Lead)
Day, Harold (Day.Harold@epa.gov): 541-4719
Hairston, Nicole (Hairston.nicole@Epa.gov): 541-4826
Wells, Adrianne (Wells.Adrianne@epa.gov): 564-3339

Hardware & RTP Facilities Branch

Branch Chief

Vogel, Lauranne (Vogel.Lauranne@epa.gov): 541-2311

IT Equipment & Maintenance Team

Flowers, Rob (Flowers.Rob@epa.gov): 541-2182(Team Lead)
Clodfelter.Jeffery (Clodfelter.Jeffery@epa.gov): 541-0796
Fisher-Jackson, Natalia (Fisher-Jackson.Natalia@epa.gov): 541-3564
Graff, Michelle (Graff.michelle@Epa.gov): 202-564-5387

Local Facilities Team

Vacant (Team Lead)
Liertz, John (Liertz.John@epa.gov): 541-5583
Rodriguez, Ryan (Rodriguez.Ryan@Epa.gov): 541-2421
Stearns, Keith (Stearns.Keith@epa.gov): 541-0884
Van Enwyck, Adam (VanEnwyck.Adam@epa.gov): 541-3651

Top of Page


Cincinnati Acquisition Division (CAD)

Area Code - 513

Division Director

Mills, Noelle (Mills.Noelle@epa.gov): 487-2171

Associate Director (SACOs –ORD (Non-IT))

Plagge, David (Plagge.David@epa.gov): 487-2022

Administrative Services Team

*Ziser, Shelly(Ziser.Shelly@epa.gov): 487-2026

Cost/Price Analyst

Vacant

OW Branch

Branch Chief

Hincks, Dave (Hincks.Dave@epa.gov): 487-2146

OW Pre-Award Team

Lower, Angela (Lower.Angela@epa.gov): 487-2036 (Team Lead)
Reinhart, Donna (Reinhart.Donna@epa.gov): 487-2114
Heath, Brad (Heath.Brad@Epa.gov): 487-2352
Bisher, Nick (Bisher.Nicholas@epa.gov): 487-2652
Hawkins,  Amber (Hawkins.Amber@epa.gov): 487-2126
Huber, Matthew (Huber.Matthew@epa.gov): 487-7193
Rechenberg, Kathleen (Rechenberg.Kathleen@epa.gov): 487-3853

OW Post-Award Team

Licis, Sandy (Licis.Sandy@epa.gov): 487-2006 (Team Lead)
Ryle, Lisa (Ryle.Lisa@epa.gov): 487-2851
Davis, Camille (Davis.Camille@epa.gov): 487-2095
Adams, Tammy (Adams.Tammy@epa.gov): 487-2030
Edelmann, Larry (Edelmann.Lawrence@epa.gov): 487-2079
Tool, Amanda (Tool.Amanda@epa.gov): 569-7170

Facilities and Specailized Support Branch

Branch Chief

Tharp, Scott (Tharp.Scott@epa.gov): 487-2020 

Construction/Facilities Team A

Vacant (Team Lead)
Vollman, Jennifer (Vollman.Jennifer@epa.gov): 487-2025
Forrest, Gregg (Forrest.Gregory@epa.gov): 487-2011
Young, Sean (Young.Sean@epa.gov): 487-2194
Gifford, Sean (Gifford.Sean@epa.gov): 487-2506
Day, Abby (Day.Abigail@Epa.gov): 569-7189
Brady, Kathleen (Brady.Kathleen.V@epa.gov): 569-7180

Construction/Facilities Team B

Werwick, Brad (Werwick.Brad@epa.gov): 487-2018 (Team Lead)
Wentzel, Don (Wentzel.Donald@epa.gov): 487-2128
Ridder, Erin (Ridder.Erin@epa.gov): 487-2155
McCune, Jenifer (Mccune.Jenifera@epa.gov): 569-7206
Young, Gerold (Young.Gerold@epa.gov): 487-2660
Ingram, Mark (Ingram.Mark@epa.gov): 569-7193

ORD Branch

Branch Chief

Roe, Kathleen (Roe.Kathleen@epa.gov): 487-2144

ORD Pre-Award Team

Growney, Matthew (Growney.Matthew@epa.gov): 487-2029 (Team Lead)
Mitchell-Flinn, Lisa (Mitchell-Flinn.Lisa): 487-2852
Fischer, Charles (Fischer.Charles@Epa.gov): 569-7064
Hingsbergen, Clare (Hingsbergen.Clare@epa.gov): 487-2503
Pfeffer, Keith (Pfeffer.Keith@epa.gov): 487-2034
Kuykendall, Pamela (Kuykendall.Pamela@epa.gov): 569-7198

ORD Post-Award Team

Cranley, Mark (Cranley.Mark@epa.gov): 487-2351 (Team Lead)
Tyus, Renita (Tyus.Renita@epa.gov): 487-2094
Yates, William (Yates.William@epa.gov): 487-2055
Kreacic, Michael (Kreacic.Michael@epa.gov): 487-2104
Dehne, Andie (Dehne.Andrea@epa.gov): 487-2099
Loesch, Kimberly (Loesch.Kimberly@epa.gov): 487-2058
Houser, Kaela (Houser.Kaela@epa.gov): 569-7904

Top of Page

Regional Office Phone List

Region 1 - Boston, MA

Area Code - 617
Fax Numbers - SF FAX Number - 918-1909
Non-SF Fax Number - 918-1905
Mail Code - MCP

Callaghan, Francis (Callaghan.Francis@epa.gov): 918-1055
Bagocious, Maureen (Bagocious.Maureen@epa.gov): 918-1968
Epstein, Ian (Epstein.Ian@epa.gov): 918-1023
O’Halloran, Jennifer (OHalloran.Jennifer@epa.gov): 918-1969
Ottariano, Michael (Ottariano.Michael@epa.gov): 918-1190
Toland, Craig (Toland.Craig@epa.gov): 918-1032
Williams, Brandon (Williams.Brandon@epa.gov): 918-1965

Top of Page


Region 2 - New York, NY

Area Code - 212
FAX Number - 637-3410

Freeman, Hope (Freeman.Hope@epa.gov): 637-3380
Bachmann, John (Bachmann.John@epa.gov): 637-3363
Cadeau, Letitia (Cadeau.Letitia@epa.gov): 637-4122
Eastman, Kally (Eastman.Kally@epa.gov): 637-3387
Fitzpatrick, Carol (Fitzpatrick.Carol@epa.gov): 637-3384
Grovsvenor, Sarah: 637-4128
Powell, Sheri (Powell.Sheri@epa.gov): 637-3356
Tao, Anthony (Tao.Anthony@epa.gov): 637-3372

Top of Page


Region 3 - Philadelphia, PA

Area Code - 215
FAX Number - 814-5211
Mail Code - 3PM10

Clark, Jim (Clark.Jim@epa.gov): 814-5198
Cooper, Tiffany (Cooper.Tiffany@epa.gov): 814-5328
*Dougherty, Thomas (Dougherty.Thomas@epa.gov): 814-5314
Gillespie, Tiffany (Gillespie.Tiffany@epa.gov): 814-5308
Haye, Kellee (Haye.Kellee@epa.gov): 814-5130
Ozer, Sidney (Ozer.Sidney@epa.gov): 814-5305
Parker, Ryan (Parker.Ryan@epa.gov): 814-5126
Price, Karyn (Price.Karyn@epa.gov): 814-5310
Rajkowski-Reyes, Alexandra (Rajkowski-Reyes.Alexandra@epa.gov): 814-5127
Robb, John (Robb.John@epa.gov): 814-5468
Wolper, E. Michael (Wolper.E.Michael@epa.gov): 814-5139

Top of Page


Region 4 - Atlanta, GA

Area Code - 404
FAX Number - 562-8053
Mail Code - OPM-GAMB
Main Number - 404-562-8357

Pigram, Michael (Pigram.Michael@epa.gov): 562-8237
Barbee, Melisa (Barbee.Melisa@epa.gov): 404-562-2842
Dickens, Mayya (Dickens.Mayya@epa.gov): 562-8220
Hill, Stacy (Hill.Stacy@epa.gov): 562-8375
Jackson, Benita (Jackson.Benita@epa.gov): 562-8227
Krieger, Geoffrey (Krieger.Geoffrey@epa.govr): 562-8058
Livingston, Jacqueline (Livingston.Jacqueline@epa.gov): 562-9200
Owens, Pamela (Owens.Pamela@epa.gov): 562-8244
Oxford, Russel (Oxford.Russel@epa.gov): 562-8038
Richardson, Samuel (Richardson.Samuel@epa.gov): 562-8224

Top of Page


Region 5 - Chicago, IL

Area Code - 312
FAX Number - 353-1879
Mail Code - MC10J

Massie, William (Massie.William@epa.gov): 886-5855
Heise, Claudea (Heise.Claudea@epa.gov): 353-8989
Dunneback, Michael (Dunneback.Michael@epa.gov): 866-7523
Flynn, Rhonda (Flynn.Rhonda@epa.gov): 353-3187
Goetz, Kelly (Goetz.Kelly@epa.gov): 886-6794
Haggerty, Latrice (Haggerty.Latrice@epa.gov): 886-6206
Harrison, Thomas (Harrison.Thomas@epa.gov): 353-2030
Heartwell, Krista (Heartwell.Krista@epa.gov): 353-4656
Johnson, William (Johnson.William@epa.gov): 886-6587
King, Sara (King.Sara@epa.gov): 353-6565
Merrill, Norvelle V. (Merrill.Norvelle@epa.gov): 353-8245
McGary, Darlene (McGary.Darlene@epa.gov): 886-6795
Obirek, Jeffrey (Obirek.Jeffrey@epa.gov): 886-9092
Olsson, Daniel (Olsson.Daniel@epa.gov): 886-1423
Russell, Debra (Russell.Debra@epa.gov): 353-1289
Tran, Christina (Tran.Christina@epa.gov): 886-0225
Warren, Christine (Warren.Christine@epa.gov): 886-0758
Dixon, Prentiss (Dixon.Prentiss@epa.gov): 353-3544

Top of Page


Region 6 - Dallas, TX

Area Code - 214
FAX Number - 665-8505
Mail Code - 6M-CP

Stanley, Cora (Stanley.Cora@epa.gov): 665-7464
Bradford, Debora (Bradford.Debora@epa.gov): 665-7406
Delaney, Brian (Delaney.Brian@epa.gov): 665-7473
Hunter, Dawone (Hunter.Dawone@epa.gov): 665-7114
Lyons, Linda (Lyons.Linda@epa.gov): 665-7419
Williams, Houston (Williams.Houston@epa.gov): 665-9789
Williams, Latrice (Williams.Latrice@epa.gov): 665-6516

Top of Page


Region 7 - Kansas City, KS

Area Code - 913
FAX Number - 551-7579
Mail Code - AMBR

Denno, Don (Denno.Don@epa.gov): 551-7995
Balsley, Leanna (Balsley.Leanna@epa.gov): 551-7161
Beery, Daniel (Beery.Daniel@epa.gov): 551-7204
Dandy, Scott (Dandy.Scott@epa.gov): 551-7949
Day, Suzanna (Day.Suzanna@epa.gov): 206-553-5113
Dickerson, Shaneka (Dickerson.Shaneka@epa.gov): 551-7780
Fritz, Koni (Fritz.Koni@epa.gov): 551-7975
Hoobler, Vernon (Hoobler.Vernon@epa.gov): 551-7638
Hurst, Arlo (Hurst.Arlo@epa.gov): 551-7637
Krueger, Amber (Krueger.Amber@epa.gov): 551-7269
McAvoy, Stacy (McAvoy.Stacy@epa.gov): 551-7924
Meyers, Carrie (Meyers.Carrie@epa.gov): 551-7924
Noel, Marie (Noel.Marie@epa.gov): 551-7176

Top of Page


Region 8 - Denver, CO

Area Code - 303
FAX Number - 312-6685
Mail Code - 8TMS-G

Barajas, Gayle (Barajas.Gayle@epa.gov): 312-6260
Clemmens, Sarah (Clemmens.Sarah@epa.gov): 312-6350
Fenter, Mandy (Fenter.Mandy@epa.gov): 312-6356
Gordon, Marian (Gordon.Marian@epa.gov): 312-6102
Houston, Maria (Houston.Maria@epa.gov): 312-7022
*Macy, Delilah (Macy.Delilah@epa.gov): 312-7834
Tozer, Bethany (Tozer.Bethany@epa.gov): 312-6502

Top of Page


Region 9 - San Francisco, CA

Area Code - 415
FAX Number - 947-3558
Mail Code - EMD-7

Slater, Zachary (Slater.Zachary@epa.gov): 972-6370
Alberty, Maria (Alberty.Maria@epa.gov): 972-3981
Camerino, Rolando (Camerino.Rolando@epa.gov): 972-3217
Debo, Nancy (Debo.Nancy@epa.gov): 972-3807
Doughan, Ryan (Doughan.Ryan@epa.gov): 972-3318
Escobedo, Roberto (Escobedo.Roberto@epa.gov): 972-3318
Hallman, James (Hallman.James@epa.gov): 972-3719
Roe, Autumn (Roe.Autumn@epa.gov): 972-3933
Shifferaw, Rede (Shifferaw.Rede@epa.gov): 972-3935
Smith, Ronald (Smith.Ronald@epa.gov): 972-3083
Tremethick, Dennis (Tremethick.Dennis@epa.gov): 972-3713

Top of Page


Simplified Acquisition Contracting Officers Phone List

OAR NVFEL ANN ARBOR, MI
Area Code - 734

*Bartel, Lyn (Bartel.Lyn@epa.gov): 214-4615
Carpenter, Annette (Carpenter.Annette@epa.gov): 214-4217
Kaarlela, Angel (Kaarlela.Angel@epa.gov): 214-4745

OAR NAREL MONTGOMERY, AL
Area Code - 334

Douglas, Catherine (Douglas.Catherine@epa.gov): 270-3409

OAR OARS RTP, NC
Area Code - 919

Barton, Kathryn (Barton.Kathryn@epa.gov): 541-4095
Mitchell, Sonya (Mitchell.Sonya@epa.gov): 541-4081

ORD OARS CORVALLIS, OR
Area Code - 919

Provides support:
Mitchell, Sonya (Mitchell.Sonya@epa.gov): 541-4081

ORD OARS GULF BREEZE, FL
Area Code - 850

Provides support:
Porter, Anthony (Porter.Anthony@epa.gov): 934-9309
Sahli, William (Sahli.William@epa.gov): 934-9267
Taylor, Cheri (Taylor.Cheri@epa.gov): 934-9257

ORD OARS GULF NARRAGANSETT, RI
Area Code - 401

Provides support:
Reslock, Glennis (Reslock.Glennis@epa.gov): 782-3056

OIG WASHINGTON, DC
Area Code - 202

Chang, Ming (Chang.Ming@epa.gov): 566-1848

ORD OARS ADA, OK
Area Code - 580

Cochran, Renae (Cochran.Renae@epa.gov): 436-8517
Daggs, Pam (Daggs.Pam@epa.gov): 436-8511
Farrow, Blake (Farrow.Blake@epa.gov): 436-8843

REGION 3 ESD FORT MEADE, MD
Area Code - 410

Vacant

Top of Page

Please enter a name to address you by.
If you are referring to a specific Web page, please include the URL in the field below.
Please enter your comments.