We've made some changes to EPA.gov. If the information you are looking for is not here, you may be able to find it on the EPA Web Archive or the January 19, 2017 Web Snapshot.

Contracting

Contact Us About Contracting

Please use the form at the bottom of the page to send us comments or questions. Be sure to include your e-mail address if you would like a response.

Report an environmental violation

Report possible violations of environmental laws and regulations.

Mailing Address:

U.S. Environmental Protection Agency
Ariel Rios Building
Office of Acquisition Management
1200 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.W. 
Mail Code 3801R
Washington, D.C. 20460

General OAM Webmaster
Suzette Creed (creed.suzette@epa.gov)


OAM Director's Office Telephone Directory

Area Code - 202

Mail Code - 3801R

Fax Number: 202-565-2473


Immediate Office

Patrick, Kimberly (Patrick.Kimberly@epa.gov): 564-4310
OAM Director

Legare, Pamela (Legare.Pamela@epa.gov): 564-4310
Deputy Director

Staff Assistants

Morton, Rachel (Morton.Rachel@epa.gov): 564-4310
Emerson, Michael (Emerson.Michael@epa.gov): 564-2704

Chief of Staff

Vaughn, Celia (Vaughn.Celia@epa.gov): 564-1047

Special Assistant

Burnett-Bakr, Robbin (Burnett-Bakr.Robbin@epa.gov): 564-5718

Account Manager

Brown, Dawn (Brown.Dawn@epa.gov): 564-4672

Program Management

Levesque, Dan (Levesque.Dan@epa.gov): 564-4318
Little, Patricia (Little.Patricia@epa.gov): 564-5402
Tonsil, Pauline (Tonsil.Pauline@epa.gov): 564-9197

Competition Advocate

Madison, Tommie (Madison.Tommie@epa.gov): 564-2556
( Detailed as Acting Competition Advocate)

Top of Page


Information Technology Service Center

Rodriguez, Victor (Rodriguez.Victor@epa.gov): 564-2212
( Acting Service Center Manager)

Belles, Richard (Belles.Richard@epa.gov): 564-4339

Application Support Team

Brunecz, Michelle (Brunecz.Michelle@epa.gov): 919-541-0736
Creed, Suzette (Creed.Suzette@epa.gov): 564-4341
Stevens, Tanya (Stevens.Tanya@epa.gov): 564-4949

Technical Support Team

Taylor, Jeff (Taylor.Jeff@epa.gov): 564-7499
Arnold, Eileen (Arnold.Eileen@epa.gov): 564-1313
Johnson, Robin (Johnson.Robin@epa.gov): 564-4344
Jones, Traci (Jones.Traci@epa.gov): 564-4338
Wilson, Robert (Wilson.Robert@epa.gov): 919-541-3103

Close-Out Team

Lesieur, Lorraine (Lesieur.Lorraine@epa.gov): 564-3076
Easton, Louise (Easton.Louise@epa.gov): 564-7531
Weathers, Margie (Weathers.Margie@epa.gov): 564-4443

Top of Page


OGC Legal Counsel Advisors

Washington, DC Office

Mail Code: 2399R
FAX Number: 202-565-2478

McGraw, Sara (McGraw.Sara@epa.gov): 564-2565
Pakula, Kenneth (Pakula.Kenneth@epa.gov): 564-4706
Trudeau, Shaun (Trudeau.Shaun@epa.gov): 564-5127
Zemel, Avital (Zemel.Avital@epa.gov): 564-4708

Cincinnati, OH Office

Herrema, Jeff (Herrema.Jeffrey@epa.gov): 513-487-2134
Kavouras, Maria (Kavouras.Maria@epa.gov): 513-487-2008

Top of Page


OAM Employees Detailed Outside OAM

Saracco, Silvia (Saracco.Silvia@epa.gov): 919-541-1582

Top of Page


Office of Small Business Programs

Procurement Opportunity Support Team

Norwood, Lamont (Norwood.Lamont@epa.gov): 566-2933
Harvey, Thelma (Harvey.Thelma@epa.gov): 566-0334
Henderson,Teree (Henderson.Teree@epa.gov): 566-2222
Jones, Denean (Jones.Denean@epa.gov): 566-1578

Top of Page


Reagan Building Conference Rooms

Arizona (71261): 565-2569
California (61233): 565-2488
Colorado (71258): 565-2570
Delaware (71214/71215): 565-2140
Florida (71257): 565-2591
Hawaii (61195): 565-2483
Massachusetts (61196): 565-2484
New York (61102): Off-line/ITSC
Vermont (61288) 564-0014
Virginia (61110): 565-2486
West Virginia (61109): 565-2485

Top of Page

Superfund RCRA Regional Procurement Operations Division Phone List

Area Code - 202
Mail Code – 3805R
Fax Numbers - 
SRRPOD #1: 565-2556
SRRPOD #2: 565-2557
SRRPOD #3: 565-2558
SRRPOD #4: 565-3023


Immediate Office

Stewart, Keith (Stewart.Keith@epa.gov): 564-1286
Scott, Elaine (Scott.Elaine@epa.gov): 564-4478
(Associate Director)

Top of Page


Emergency Response Service Center

Armstrong, Claudia (Armstrong.Claudia@epa.gov): 564-6679
*Seaton, Lenora (SEE Employee) (Seaton.Lenora@epa.gov): 564-6647

Emergency Response Team


Barton, Michael (Barton.Michael@epa.gov): 564-5083
Gatling, Tia (Gatling.Tia@epa.gov): 564-3281
Langan, James (Langan.James@epa.gov): 564-2227

Emergency Preparedness Team

Wilson, Tiffaney (Wilson.Tiffaney@epa.gov): 564-3268
Bell, Ron (Bell.Ron@epa.gov): 564-4501
Wright, Dionne (Wright.Dionne@epa.gov): 564-2982

Top of Page


Laboratory Analysis Service Center

Analytics West Team

Vacant
Irby, Kenneth (Irby.Kenneth@epa.gov): 564-8371
Langett, Eric (Langett.Eric@epa.gov): 564-7694
Simmons, Saul (Simmons.Saul@epa.gov): 564-8467

Analytics East Team

Miller, Ross (Miller.Ross@epa.gov): 564-2617
Uhr, Danny (Uhr.Danny@epa.gov): 564-6178
Wise, Marneice (Wise.Marneice@epa.gov): 564-4513

Top of Page


Headquarters Contract Service Center

Heare, Mark (Heare.Mark@epa.gov): 564-4774

Team A

Stanley, Evelyn (Stanley.Evelyn@epa.gov): 564-2648
Sas, Faye (Sas.Faye@epa.gov): 564-2669
Galloway, Dianne (Galloway.Dianne@epa.gov): 564-6638

Team B

Gallion, Lynette (Gallion.Lynette@epa.gov): 564-4463
Meyer, Manuela (Meyer.Manuela@epa.gov): 564-1628
Meyers, Meghan (Meyers.Meghan@epa.gov): 250-8640

Top of Page


Program Management and Regional Coordination Service Center

Regions 1 – 5

Davis, Derek (Davis.Derek@epa.gov): 564-1074
Kelly, Susan (Kelly.Susan@epa.gov): 564-1049

Regions 6 – 10

Velasco, Nadia (Velasco.Nadia@epa.gov): 564-5659
Ortiz, Jose (Ortiz.Jose@epa.gov): 564-6762

Top of Page

Headquarters Procurement Operations Division Phone List


Area Code - 202
Mail Code – 3803R
Fax Numbers - 
HPOD/ACSC: 565-2554
HPOD/NPSC: 565-2559
HPOD/IO: 565-2560
HPOD/PCSC: 565-8256
HPOD/IRMPSC: 565-2563
HPOD/GLOBAL: 565-1951
HPOD/CSS: 564-1989

Immediate Office

Stewart, Keith (Stewart.Keith@epa.gov): 564-1286
Platter, Lottie (Plater.Lottie@epa.gov): 564-0163
(Associate Director)

Top of Page


Business Analysis and Strategic Sourcing Staff

Fax Number: 564-1989
Cranford, Jennifer (Cranford.Jennifer): 564-0798
Gooden, Melanie (Gooden.Melanie@epa.gov): 919-541-1376
Gray, Rob (Gray.Rob@epa.gov): 564-1698
Macht, Jennifer (Macht.Jennifer@epa.gov): 564-3592
Nelson-Palmer, Brian (Nelson-Palmer.Brian@epa.gov): 564-6190

Top of Page


Information Resource Management Procurement Service Center

White, Jessica (White.Jessica@epa.gov): 564-1738

 

OEI-OIC/OA/OPPTS/OW Team

Gosnell, Jody (Gosnell.Jody@epa.gov): 564-4353
Latson, Tanya (Latson.Tanya@epa.gov): 564-1651
Mason, Sharon (Mason.Sharon@epa.gov): 564-4742
McElroy, Genine (McElroy.Genine@epa.gov): 564-4746
Pinskey, Lin (Pinskey.Lin@epa.gov): 564-4394

OEI-OTOP/OARM/OECA Team

Ventura, Marisol (Ventura.Marisol@epa.gov): 564-0366
Darry, Deborah (Darry.Deborah@epa.gov): 564-4459
Langett, Evangelina (Langett.Evangelina@epa.gov): 564-2864
Richardson, Nel (Richardson.Nel@epa.gov): 564-4789

Top of Page


National Procurement Center

Martiyan, Stefan (Martiyan.Stefan@epa.gov): 564-1987
*Mebane, Willie (SEE Employee) (Mebane.Willie@epa.gov): 564-2986

Team 1

Dolan, Sheila (Dolan.Sheila@epa.gov): 564-4348
Bassette-Woltz, Patricia (Bassette-Woltz.Patricia@epa.gov): 564-3195
Cunningham, Patrice (Cunningham.Patrice@epa.gov): 564-1378
Nyberg, Timothy (Nyberg.Timothy@epa.gov): 564-3309

Team 2

Johns, Christopher (Johns.Christopher@epa.gov): 564-3326
Westry, Keith (Westry.Keith@epa.gov): 564-9863

Top of Page


Program Contract Service Center

Brown, Rayna (Brown.Rayna@epa.gov): 564-6025

OA/OITA/OIG/OGC Team

Moua, John (Moua.John@epa.gov): 564-6051
Sayles, Jacqueline (Sayles.Jacqueline@epa.gov): 919-541-4826
Williams, Tracey (Williams.Tracey@epa.gov): 564-3580

OCSPP Team

Dews, Donna (Dews.Donna@epa.gov): 564-6752
Ward, Eric (Ward.Eric@epa.gov): 564-2937
Whitehair, Sharon (Whitehair.Sharon@epa.gov): 564-4764

Top of Page


Administrative Contract Service Center

Mi Cox (Cox.Mi@epa.gov)

OARM/OECA/OCFO Team

Brice, Tanya (Brice.Tanya@epa.gov): 564-4799
Coleman-Clark, Whitney (Coleman-Clark.Whitney@epa.gov): 564-4787
Fagan, Sheila (Fagan.Sheila@epa.gov): 564-4517
Gilham, Michael (Gilham.Michael@epa.gov): 564-6090
Mitchell, Andre (Mitchell.Andre@epa.gov): 564-0716

OAR Team

Hall, Tomeka (Hall.Tomeka@epa.gov): 564-3039
Delaney, Benjamin (Delaney.Benjamin@epa.gov): 564-2829
Fox, Michael (Fox.Michael@epa.gov): 564-2550
Wilson, Tiffaney (Wilson.Tiffaney@epa.gov): 564-3268
Alustiza-Decocco, Joseph (Alustiza-Decocco.Joseph@epa.gov): 564-8219

Top of Page

Policy, Training, and Oversight Division Phone List

Area Code - 202
Mail Code – 3802R
Fax Numbers - 
PTOD #1: 565-2474
PTOD #2: 565-2475
PTOD #3: 565-2553


Immediate Office

Scott, Raoul (Scott.Raoul@epa.gov): 564-4325
Koehler, Alfred (Koehler.Alfred@epa.gov): 564-3323

Top of Page


Acquisition Policy and Training Service Center

Blanding, Donna (Blanding.Donna@epa.gov): 564-1130

Policy Team

Gillis-Massey, Martina (Gillis-Massey.Martina@epa.gov): 564-0828
Allen, Shakethia (Allen.Shakethia@epa.gov): 564-5157
Clarke, Denise (Clarke.Denise@epa.gov): 564-8414
Hubbell, Holly (Hubbell.Holly@epa.gov): 564-1091
Leftrict, Pamela (Leftrict.Pamela@epa.gov): 564-9463
Odend’Hal, Julianne (OdendHal.Julianne@epa.gov): 564-5218
Richardson, Karen (Richardson.Karen@epa.gov): 564-4378
Valentino, Tom (Valentino.Tom@epa.gov): 564-4522

Training Team

ARN B-305 Training Room
Speaker Phone
(Front of Room): 564-5047
Speaker Phone
(Back of Room): 564-5046
Chenkin, Howard (Chenkin.Howard@epa.gov) 564-5370
Neely, Rodney (Neely.Rodney@epa.gov): 564-2330

Top of Page


Management Support Service Center

Long, Brian (Long.Brian@epa.gov): 564-4737
*Carroll, Mary (SEE Employee) (Carroll.Mary@epa.gov) (B&P): 564-7502
Pierce, DeEdria (Pierce.DeEdria@epa.gov): 564-4393

Purchase Card Team

Long, Brian (Long.Brian@epa.gov): 564-4737
Lyles, Dianne (Lyles.Dianne@epa.gov): 564-6111
Little, Patricia (Little.Patricia@epa.gov): 564-5402
(Detailed from OAM IO)

FOIA and File/B&P Room Team

Alston, Larry (Alston.Larry@epa.gov) (File): 564-4523
Jackson, Mildred (Jackson.Mildred@epa.gov) (FOIA): 564-4359
Khatri, Kush (Khatri.Kush@epa.gov) (FOIA): 564-4392
Marusak, Kirk (Marusak.Kirk@epa.gov) (FOIA): 564-4493
Thomas, Bridgette (Thomas.Bridgette@epa.gov) (BP): 564-0450

Top of Page


Financial Analysis and Oversight Service Center

Ward, Anthony (Ward.Anthony@epa.gov): 564-4411

Financial Monitoring Team

Sharp, Bonnie (Sharp.Bonnie@epa.gov): 564-4716
Scott, Inethia (Scott.Inethia@epa.gov): 564-2846

FACO/Rate Negotiation Team

Cherry, Linear (Cherry.Linear@epa.gov): 564-4403
Gourdine, Charles (Gourdine.Charles@epa.gov): 564-4406
Piard-Hylton, Rose (Piard-Hylton.Rose@epa.gov): 564-4427
Smith, Jacqueline (Smith.Jacqueline@epa.gov): 564-5055

Audit Program Management Team

Vacant
Herbas, Alejandra (Herbas.Alejandra@epa.gov): 564-5009

Top of Page

Cincinnati Procurement Operations Division Phone List

Area Code - 513
Mail Code – CPOD-NORWOOD


Immediate Office

Stultz, Lisa (Stultz.Lisa@epa.gov): 487-2041
Plagge, David (Plagge.David@epa.gov): 487-2022

(Associate Director)

Administrative Services Team

*Ziser, Shelly (SEE Employee) (Ziser.Shelly@epa.gov): 487-2855

Top of Page


OAR, OARM, ORD, OSWER Service Center

Roe, Kathleen (Roe.Kathleen@epa.gov): 487-2144

OAR/OARM/OSWER Team

Charlton, Candice (Charlton.Candice@epa.gov): 487-2007
Hingsbergen, Clare (Hingsbergen.Clare@epa.gov): 487-2503
Kreacic, Michael (Kreacic.Michael@epa.gov): 487-2104

ORD Team

Growney, Matthew (Growney.Matthew@epa.gov): 487-2029
Cranley, Mark (Cranley.Mark@epa.gov): 487-2351
Davis, Camille (Davis.Camille@epa.gov): 487-2095
Pfeffer, Keith (Pfeffer.Keith@epa.gov): 487-2034
Yates, William (Yates.William@epa.gov): 487-2055

Top of Page


Office of Water Service Center

Licis, Sandy (Licis.Sandy@epa.gov): 487-2006
(Detailed as Acting OW Director)

Team A

Boulden, D’Andre (Boulden.Dandre@epa.gov): 487-2079
Heath, Brad (Heath.Brad@epa.gov): 487-2352
Reinhart, Donna (Reinhart.Donna@epa.gov): 487-2114
Ridder, Erin (Ridder.Erin@epa.gov): 487-2155

Team B

Mills, Noelle (Mills.Noelle@epa.gov): 487-2171
(Detailed as Acting OWSC Manager)

Adams, Tammy (Adams.Tammy@epa.gov): 487-2030
Mitchell-Flinn, Lisa (Mitchell-Flinn.Lisa): 487-2852
Perry, Greta (Perry.Greta@epa.gov): 487-2331
Rechenberg, Kathleen (Rechenberg.Kathleen@epa.gov): 487-2853
Stallworth, Courtney (Stallworth.Courtney@epa.gov): 487-2002

Top of Page


Specialized Service Center

Hincks, Dave (Hincks.Dave@epa.gov): 487-2146

OAR/OARM Team

Tharp, Scott (Tharp.Scott@epa.gov): 487-2020
Lower, Angela (Lower.Angela@epa.gov): 487-2036
Vollman, Jennifer (Vollman.Jennifer@epa.gov): 487-2025
Werwick, Brad (Werwick.Brad@epa.gov): 487-2018
Young, Gerold (Young.Gerold@epa.gov): 487-2660

ORD/OSWER Team

Team Lead: Vacant
Gifford, Sean (Gifford.Sean@epa.gov): 487-2506
Loesch, Kimberly (Loesch.Kimberly@epa.gov): 487-2058
Ryle, Lisa (Ryle.Lisa@epa.gov): 487-2851
Tyus, Renita (Tyus.Renita@epa.gov): 487-2094

Top of Page


Fax Numbers - CPOD

FAX NO: 487-2545

Top of Page

* SEE Employee

RTP Procurement Operations Division Phone List

Area Code - 919
Mail Code – AA005

FAX Numbers - RTPPOD

FAX NO. 1: 541-4273


Immediate Office

Jones, Rodney-Daryl (Jones.Rodney-Daryl@epa.gov): 541-3112
Sutton, Don (Sutton.Don@epa.gov): 541-3046
Dorsey, Sybil (Dorsey.Sybil@epa.gov): 541-3159

Top of Page


Office of Air and Radiation Service Center

Logan, Kevin (Logan.Kevin@epa.gov): 541-3053

HQ/EMAD Team

Flowers, Rob (Flowers.Rob@epa.gov): 541-2182
Fisher-Jackson, Natalia (Fisher-Jackson.Natalia@epa.gov): 541-3564
Flynn, Andrew (Flynn.Andrew@epa.gov): 541-2674

OAQPS/IED Team

Davis, Christopher (Davis.Christopher@epa.gov): 541-4609
Leathers, Antonio (Leathers.Antonio@epa.gov): 541-2312

Top of Page


Office of Research and Development Service Center

Baker, Chris (Baker.Chris@epa.gov): 541-2501
Clodfelter, Jeffrey (Clodfelter.Jeffrey@epa.gov): 541-0796

Team A

Hilliard, Lenora (Hilliard.Lenora@epa.gov): 541-4392
Johnson, Marsha (Johnson.Marsha@epa.gov): 541-0952
Jones, Sammie (Jones.Sammie@epa.gov): 541-2505
Leschock, Nina (Leschock.Nina@epa.gov): 541-5539
Wells, Adrianne (Wells.Adrianne@epa.gov): 541-5639

Team B

Hairston, Nicole (Hairston.Nicole@epa.gov): 541-4826
(Detailed as Acting Team Lead)
Day, Harold (Day.Harold@epa.gov): 541-4719
Pinney, Heather (Pinney.Heather@epa.gov): 541-3083
Williams, Louis (Williams.Louis@epa.gov): 541-4048

Top of Page


Office of Administration and Resources Management- RTP Service Center

Vogel, Lauranne (Vogel.Lauranne@epa.gov): 541-2311

OEI Team

Smith, Joel (Smith.Joel@epa.gov): 541-0184
Marley, Shelley (Marley.Shelley@epa.gov): 541-7805
Gann, Darren (Gann.Darren@epa.gov): 541-2194
Graf, Michelle (Graf.Michelle@epa.gov): 541-1004
Hart, Laconda (Hart.Laconda@epa.gov): 541-2631

OARM Team

Ford-Cannon, Christian (Ford-Cannon.Christian@epa.gov): 541-2147
Liertz, John (Liertz.John@epa.gov): 541-5583
Rodriguez, Ryan (Rodriguez.Ryan@epa.gov): 541-2421
Stearns, Keith (Stearns.Keith@epa.gov): 541-0884
Van Enwyck, Adam (VanEnwyck.Adam@epa.gov): 541-3651

Top of Page


Polycom Sound Stations

Director’s Office: 541-7986
RTPPOD Conference Room: 541-7948
Rob Flower’s Office: 541-2346
Chris Baker’s Office: 541-2856
Lorraine Vogel’s Office: 541-0256
SBIR VOICEMAIL: 541-5293

Top of Page

Regional Office Phone List

Region 1 - Boston, MA

Area Code - 617
SF FAX Number - 918-1909
Non-SF FAX Number - 918-1905
Mail Code - MCP

Callaghan, Francis (Callaghan.Francis@epa.gov): 918-1055
Bagocious, Maureen (Bagocious.Maureen@epa.gov): 918-1968
Epstein, Ian (Epstein.Ian@epa.gov): 918-1023
O’Halloran, Jennifer (OHalloran.Jennifer@epa.gov): 918-1969
Ottariano, Michael (Ottariano.Michael@epa.gov): 918-1190
Toland, Craig (Toland.Craig@epa.gov): 918-1032
Williams, Brandon (Williams.Brandon@epa.gov): 918-1965

Top of Page


Region 2 - New York, NY

Area Code - 212
FAX Number - 637-3410

Giacobbe, Karen (Giacobbe.Karen@epa.gov): 637-3380
Bachmann, John (Bachmann.John@epa.gov): 637-3363
Butler, Deborah (Butler.Deborah@epa.gov): 637-3367
Fitzpatrick, Carol (Fitzpatrick.Carol@epa.gov): 637-3384
Powell, Sheri (Powell.Sheri@epa.gov): 637-3356
Tao, Anthony (Tao.Anthony@epa.gov): 637-3372
Tung, Jeannie (Tung.Jeannie@epa.gov): 637-3378
Yang, Lei (Yang.Lei@epa.gov): 637-3390

Top of Page


Region 3 - Philadelphia, PA

Area Code - 215
FAX Number - 814-5211
Mail Code - 3PM10

Clark, Jim (Clark.Jim@epa.gov): 814-5198
Cooper, Tiffany (Cooper.Tiffany@epa.gov): 814-5328
*Dougherty, Thomas (SEE Employee) (Dougherty.Thomas@epa.gov): 814-5314
Gillespie, Tiffany (Gillespie.Tiffany@epa.gov): 814-5308
*Leroy, Marcella (SEE Employee) (Leroy.Marcella@epa.gov): 814-5319
McMullen, Megan (McMullen.Megan@epa.gov): 814-5310
Murray, Lorrie (Murray.Lorrie@epa.gov): 814-5304
Ozer, Sidney (Ozer.Sidney@epa.gov): 814-5305
Parker, Ryan (Parker.Ryan@epa.gov): 814-5126
Pinero, Al (Pinero.Al@epa.gov): 814-5306
Price, Karyn (Price.Karyn@epa.gov): 814-5310
Rajkowski-Reyes, Alexandra (Rajkowski-Reyes.Alexandra@epa.gov): 814-5127
Robb, John (Robb.John@epa.gov): 814-5468
Wolper, E. Michael (Wolper.E.Michael@epa.gov): 814-5139

Top of Page


Region 4 - Atlanta, GA

Area Code - 404
FAX Number - 562-8053
Mail Code - OPM-GAMB
Main Number - 404-562-8357

Pigram, Michael (Pigram.Michael@epa.gov): 562-8237
Krieger, Geoffrey (Krieger.Geoffrey@epa.gov): 404-562-8058
Barbee, Melisa (Barbee.Melisa@epa.gov): 404-562-2842
Russell, Oxford (Russell.Oxford@epa.gov): 562-8038
Washington, Kimberly (Washington.Kimberly@epa.gov): 562-8263
Richardson, Samuel (Richardson.Samuel@epa.gov): 562-8224
Hill, Stacy (Hill.Stacy@epa.gov): 562-8375
Dickens, Mayya (Dickens.Mayya@epa.gov): 562-8220
Livingston, Jacqueline (Livingston.Jacqueline@epa.gov): 562-9200

Top of Page


Region 5 - Chicago, IL

Area Code - 312
FAX Number - 353-1879
Mail Code - MC10J

Massie, William (Massie.William@epa.gov): 886-5855
Heise, Claudea (Heise.Claudea@epa.gov): 353-8989
Dunneback, Michael (Dunneback.Michael@epa.gov): 866-7523
Flynn, Rhonda (Flynn.Rhonda@epa.gov): 353-3187
Goetz, Kelly (Goetz.Kelly@epa.gov): 886-6794
Haggerty, Latrice (Haggerty.Latrice@epa.gov): 886-6206
Harrison, Thomas (Harrison.Thomas@epa.gov): 353-2030
Heartwell, Krista (Heartwell.Krista@epa.gov): 353-4656
Johnson, William (Johnson.William@epa.gov): 886-6587
King, Sara (King.Sara@epa.gov): 353-6565
Knight, Thomas (Knight.Thomas@epa.gov): 886-5826
Kozak, Kendra (Kozak.Kendra@epa.gov): 353-8834
*Lee, Teresa (SEE Employee) (Lee.Teresa@epa.gov): 353-5677
McGary, Darlene (McGary.Darlene@epa.gov): 886-6795
Olsson, Daniel (Olsson.Daniel@epa.gov): 886-1423
Russell, Debra (Russell.Debra@epa.gov): 353-1289
Scott, Ruth (Scott.Ruth@epa.gov): 886-6937

Top of Page


Region 6 - Dallas, TX

Area Code - 214
FAX Number - 665-8505
Mail Code - 6M-CP

Stanley, Cora (Stanley.Cora@epa.gov): 665-7464
Bradford, Debora (Bradford.Debora@epa.gov): 665-7406
Delaney, Brian (Delaney.Brian@epa.gov): 665-7473
Hunter, Dawone (Hunter.Dawone@epa.gov): 665-7114
Hyson, David (Hyson.David@epa.gov): 665-7420
*Johnson, Rose (SEE Employee) (Johnson.Rose@epa.gov): 665-6530
Lyons, Linda (Lyons.Linda@epa.gov): 665-7419
*Mayberry, Roy (SEE Employee) (Mayberry.Roy@epa.gov): 665-6522
Pheeny, Mike (Pheeny.Mike@epa.gov): 665-2798
Williams, Houston (Williams.Houston@epa.gov): 665-9789
Williams, Latrice (Williams.Latrice@epa.gov): 665-6516

Top of Page


Region 7 - Kansas City, KS

Area Code - 913
FAX Number - 551-7579
Mail Code - AMBR

Denno, Don (Denno.Don@epa.gov): 551-7995
Balsley, Leanna (Balsley.Leanna@epa.gov): 551-7161
Beery, Daniel (Beery.Daniel@epa.gov): 551-7204
Dickerson, Shaneka (Dickerson.Shaneka@epa.gov): 551-7780
Fritz, Koni (Fritz.Koni@epa.gov): 551-7975
Ketron, Misty (Ketron.Misty@epa.gov): 913-551-7619
Krueger, Amber (Krueger.Amber@epa.gov): 551-7269
Noel, Marie (Noel.Marie@epa.gov): 551-7176
Scott, Dandy (Scott.Dandy@epa.gov): 551-7949
Stovall, Chester (Stovall.Chester@epa.gov): 551-7549

Top of Page


Region 8 - Denver, CO

Area Code - 303
FAX Number - 312-6685
Mail Code - 8TMS-G

Jim Hageman (Hageman.Jim@epa.gov): 312-6005
Mills, Bethany (Mills.Bethany@epa.gov): 312-6502
Force, Susan (Force.Susan@epa.gov): 312-6621
Girouard, Scott (Girouard.Scott@epa.gov): 312-6527
Gordon, Marion (Gordon.Marion@epa.gov): 312-6102
Houston, Maria (Houston.Maria@epa.gov): 312-7022
*Macy, Delilah (SEE Employee) (Macy.Delilah@epa.gov): 312-7834
Vacant CO (2)

Top of Page


Region 9 - San Francisco, CA

Area Code - 415
FAX Number - 947-3558
Mail Code - MTS-4-3

Kramer, Alexander (Kramer.Alexander@epa.gov): 972-3126
Camerino, Rolando (Camerino.Rolando@epa.gov): 972-3217
Garside, Wenona (Garside.Wenona@epa.gov): 972-3322
Hallman, James (Hallman.James@epa.gov): 972-3719
Ingram, Philip (Ingram.Philip@epa.gov): 972-3715
Obertik, Kazuko (Obertik.Kazuko@epa.gov): 972-3724
Raikar, Amitkumar (Raikar.Amitkumar@epa.gov): 972-3713
Roe, Autumn (Roe.Autumn@epa.gov): 972-3933
Shifferaw, Rede (Shifferaw.Rede@epa.gov): 972-3935
Slater, Zachary (Slater.Zachary@epa.gov): 972-3670
Ushijima, Curt (Ushijima.Curt@epa.gov): 972-3722
Wong, Linda (Wong.Linda@epa.gov): 972-3233

Top of Page


Simplified Acquisition Contracting Officers Phone List

OAR NVFEL ANN ARBOR, MI
Area Code - 734

*Bartel, Lyn (SEE Employee) (Bartel.Lyn@epa.gov): 214-4615
Carpenter, Annette (Carpenter.Annette@epa.gov): 214-4217
Kaarlela, Angel (Kaarlela.Angel@epa.gov): 214-4745

OAR NAREL MONTGOMERY, AL
Area Code - 334

Douglas, Catherine (Douglas.Catherine@epa.gov): 270-3409

OAR OARS LAS VEGAS, NV
Area Code - 702

Broadnax, Kevin (Broadnax.Kevin@epa.gov): 798-2572

ORD OARS CORVALLIS, OR
Area Code - 702

Provides support:
Vacant

ORD OARS GULF BREEZE, FL
Area Code - 401

Provides support:
Reslock, Glennis (Reslock.Glennis@epa.gov): 782-3056

OIG WASHINGTON, DC
Area Code - 202

Chang, Ming (Chang.Ming@epa.gov): 566-1848

ORD OARS ADA, OK
Area Code - 580

Cochran, Renae (Cochran.Renae@epa.gov): 436-8517
Daggs, Pam (Daggs.Pam@epa.gov): 436-8511

REGION 3 ESD FORT MEADE, MD
Area Code - 410

Vacant

Top of Page

Please enter a name to address you by.
If you are referring to a specific Web page, please include the URL in the field below.
Please enter your comments.